Past Season’s Results

Click on the year and links to the results will drop down.

2019 Champions Slideshow

Pleasure

Showmanship Standings

DivRider NameHorse NameMay PointsJun PointsJul PointsAug PointsSept PointsTotal Points
≤ 13Allison ZulkoskiSolo from the Start6656629
≤ 13Reese McMillanJoe B. Boom5565526
≤ 13Haley KennaGracie4434419
≤ 13Caydee ClausenBoot Scooter3343316
≤ 13Kodiac ClausenLakota120205
≤ 13Bryce KennaPhoenix12003
≤ 13Brighton BohnenkampSmokey01102
≤ 13Candice ChristopherTatiana200002
14-18Cassidy EspositoRDS Robinhood5565627
14-18Anna BajajRosey's Destiny4453521
14-18Bonnie WannAmazing Grace1344416
14-18Grace DaneSkip Bar Luck606
14-18Grace DaneSkips Got Charisma60006
14-18Kaylee SefcovicWill Spot Ya Britches600006
14-18Kyra DoudHidalgo300003
14-18Kylie WillstatterJosie200002
≥ 40Pam WilliamsJewel4346421
≥ 40Shawna RoushNora555621
≥ 40Sheryl WestRuby5400514
≥ 40Heidi GrahmBanjo303
19-39Amber ParmleyThe Maybe Mare6660018
19-39Ashley GrossWise Guy404
19-39Apryl ThomasTwo Id Jazzy Lass300003
19-39Alanna KantzApalla20002

English Standings

DivRider NameHorse NameMay PointsJun PointsJul PointsAug PointsSept PointsPoints Total
≤ 13Reese McMillanJoe B. Boom141615171880
≤ 13Allison ZulkoskiSolo from the Start101613131567
≤ 13Caydee ClausenBoot Scooter13101012853
≤ 13Haley KennaGracie69147945
≤ 13Ava LovelandIndeed9011020
≤ 13Candice ChristopherTatiana15000015
≤ 13Lilly BennionReveille Bar Smoke99
≤ 13Bryce KennaPhoenix35008
≤ 13Kodiac ClausenLakota203218
≤ 13Kalyssa DayBlue033
≤ 13Mia WynneAthena3003
≤ 13Charlotte MintoGideon200002
14-18Cassidy EspositoRDS Robinhood131116171673
14-18Anna BajajRosey's Destiny111214161063
14-18Bonnie WannAmazing Grace63671537
14-18Georgia StrimenosHe's on a Roll131206031
14-18Addison LysterSky799025
14-18Grace DaneSkips Got Charisma1800018
14-18Kaylee SefcovicWill Spot Ya Britches16000016
14-18Maggie HigginsDocsrealsugarhazard150015
14-18Kylie WillstatterJosie300003
19-39Heather KennaJet161616131879
19-39Rebecca AmatGhost1409161554
19-39Apryl ThomasDirtier by the Dozen1313712045
19-39Amber ParmleyThe Maybe Mare916110036
19-39Ann GibsonA Thousand Stars170017
19-39Ashley GrossWise Guy13013
19-39Grace LyonsTheo500005
19-39Maria LawsonPainted Ruby400004
≥ 40Erin SearleCCR Just About Me1818171871
≥ 40Lisa CheneyFire151011036
≥ 40Bobbie FooteMonet17000017
≥ 40Bonnie Lynn DunlapMargaret Rose80008
≥ 40Terry LondonOscar600006
≥ 40Cherie PritchardRicco4004
OpenCassidy EspositoRDS Robinhood12163141459
OpenHeather KennaJet1791321657
OpenErin SearleCCR Just About Me121891554
OpenCaydee ClausenBoot Scooter851110842
OpenAnna BajajRosey's Destiny78512032
OpenApryl ThomasDirtier by the Dozen8443019
OpenGrace DaneSkips Got Charisma0012012
OpenMadeline WagnerDrifter080008
OpenBonnie WannAmazing Grace011057
OpenCandice ChristopherTatiana700007
OpenLisa CheneyFire05005
OpenMadeline WagnerBuck a roo Tag103105
OpenLilly BennionReveille Bar Smoke33
OpenTerry LondonOscar300003
OpenKalyssa DayBlue022

 

Western Standings

DivRider NameHorse NameMay PointsJun PointsJul PointsAug PointsSept PointsPoints Total
≤ 13Reese McMillanJoe B. Boom171818181889
≤ 13Caydee ClausenBoot Scooter14141361057
≤ 13Allison ZulkoskiSolo from the Start978151554
≤ 13Haley KennaGracie711971145
≤ 13Kodiac ClausenLakota3246318
≤ 13Ava LovelandIndeed609015
≤ 13Bryce KennaPhoenix580013
≤ 13Candice ChristopherTatiana13000013
≤ 13Kalyssa DaySky3036
≤ 13Dallin AbrahamSplash33
≤ 13Kalyssa DayBlue202
14-18Cassidy EspositoRDS Robinhood161818151784
14-18Anna BajajRosey's Destiny71213171665
14-18Georgia StrimenosHe's on a Roll1510013038
14-18Bonnie WannAmazing Grace41761230
14-18Addison LysterSky489021
14-18Kaylee SefcovicWill Spot Ya Britches14000014
14-18Maggie HigginsDocsrealsugarhazard140014
14-18Grace DaneSkips Got Charisma1000010
14-18Bre RoedemaWillow80008
14-18Madison MylesHemi66
14-18Kyra DoudHidalgo500005
14-18Jaimee BennettDrifter100001
14-18Ria SimondsQuinn100001
19-39Heather KennaJet161518181885
19-39Rebecca AmatCricket8014151552
19-39Amber ParmleyThe Maybe Mare151830036
19-39Emily KlimasBest Served Cold10004014
19-39Apryl ThomasDirtier by the Dozen00130013
19-39Olivia ShawDiva J.5800013
19-39Grace LyonsTheo300003
19-39Lindsay PettitCici200002
≥ 40Shawna RoushNora517161452
≥ 40Kimber SherrardMesa1113001337
≥ 40Peg ShamblinCat181600034
≥ 40Mary MarglinAce100017027
≥ 40Kelli AbrahamMercedes1515
≥ 40Kelly DoyeaGrand Maximum11000011
≥ 40Heidi GrahmBanjo808
≥ 40Christina KellumsInvite the Dream66
≥ 40Jennifer DeasaroFamous Desperado60006
≥ 40Jim LynnRemi6006
≥ 40Linda MagninoInviting Mr. Goodbar60006
≥ 40Sheryl WestRuby050005
≥ 40Rod AndersonRizer400004
OpenCassidy EspositoRDS Robinhood171418161883
OpenHeather KennaJet111215101563
OpenAnna BajajRosey's Destiny11111113854
OpenCaydee ClausenBoot Scooter81065433
OpenMadeline WagnerDrifter8045017
OpenBonnie WannAmazing Grace2443114
OpenKelli AbrahamMercedes1111
OpenGrace DaneSkip Bar Luck10010
OpenJackie KetsdeverMQH The Chex is Good060006
OpenPhil FrankenImpressive Red Heathen66
OpenApryl ThomasDirtier by the Dozen005005
OpenJackie KetsdeverInviting Mr Goodbar500005
OpenPhil FrankenMesa040004
OpenJim LynnRemi0101
OpenOlivia ShawDiva J.100001

 

Trail & Ranch Riding Standings

DivRider NameHorse NameMay PointsJun PointsJul PointsAug PointsSept PointsPoints Total
≤ 13Caydee ClausenBoot Scooter611611943
≤ 13Haley KennaGracie781151142
≤ 13Reese McMillanJoe B. Boom1245111042
≤ 13Allison ZulkoskiSolo from the Start6544019
≤ 13Bryce KennaPhoenix470011
≤ 13Kodiac ClausenLakota0144110
≤ 13Kalyssa DayBlue639
≤ 13Ava LovelandIndeed60107
≤ 13Ellie ZuberSid520007
≤ 13Kalyssa DaySky4026
≤ 13Dallin AbrahamSplash55
≤ 13Candice ChristopherTatiana400004
≤ 13Charlotte MintoGideon200002
14-18Cassidy EspositoRDS Robinhood10109111252
14-18Anna BajajRosey's Destiny931210943
14-18Bonnie WannAmazing Grace5278931
14-18Georgia StrimenosHe's on a Roll6607019
14-18Grace DaneSkips Got Charisma1100011
14-18Bre RoedemaWillow90009
14-18Kaylee SefcovicWill Spot Ya Britches600006
14-18Kyra DoudHidalgo500005
14-18Maggie HigginsDocsrealsugarhazard5005
14-18Madison MylesHemi33
19-39Heather KennaJet121112101257
19-39Rebecca AmatCricket409101033
19-39Amber ParmleyThe Maybe Mare10640020
19-39Ashley GrossWise Guy606
19-39Apryl ThomasDirtier by the Dozen005005
19-39Grace LyonsTheo400004
19-39Ann GibsonA Thousand Stars3003
≥ 40Kimber SherrardMesa911001030
≥ 40Shawna RoushNora5610829
≥ 40Peg ShamblinCat111000021
≥ 40Lynette KeeseNiftys Finale12416
≥ 40Kelli AbrahamMercedes1111
≥ 40Mary MarglinAce6004010
≥ 40Jim LynnRemi6006
≥ 40Kelly DoyeaGrand Maximum600006
≥ 40Bobbie FooteMonet400004
≥ 40Sheryl WestRuby030003
OpenCassidy EspositoRDS Robinhood1011821243
OpenAnna BajajRosey's Destiny6889637
OpenHeather KennaJet104104735
OpenMadeline WagnerDrifter3093015
OpenPhil FrankenMesa8300112
OpenPhil FrankenGunny080008
OpenKelli AbrahamMercedes77
OpenLynette KeeseNiftys Finale527
OpenPhil FrankenImpressive Red Heathen77
OpenJim LynnRemi0606
OpenKimber SherrardMesa150006
OpenReese McMillanJoe B. Boom000606
OpenApryl ThomasDirtier by the Dozen005005
OpenCaydee ClausenBoot Scooter000404
OpenPhil FrankenCat400004
OpenBre RoedemaWillow30003
OpenGrace DaneSkip Bar Luck202
OpenKalyssa DayBlue101
OpenMadeline WagnerBuck a roo Tag001001

 

Gymkhana

DivisionRider NameHorse NameMay PointsJun PointsJul PointsAug PointsSept PointsTotal Points
LeadlineLily BiggiSheba665623
LeadlineMila CobainBanner55
LeadlineLucas Thomas(blank)44
LeadlineLucas ThomasDirtier by the Dozen33
ModifiedLevi LuceroVinny Pepperoni1716171565
ModifiedKambrie DaySky1615141358
ModifiedKoralyn DaySky10912738
ModifiedMaya MedranoLucy9761234
ModifiedKinnley DayTucker4441123
ModifiedChase WilliamsTBD9615
ModifiedBlake HornungShotgun1212
ModifiedKaya CobianBanner1212
ModifiedJosie NucciChex1010
ModifiedKayden KearnsSilver99
ModifiedKensington HulleyLaila88
ModifiedSean BiggiSheba31048
ModifiedChase WilliamsHollywood66
ModifiedHannah NucciChex44
ModifiedKolby KearnsSilver33
ModifiedEryn MannSunny33
ModifiedNoah AmatCricket33
ModifiedSummer WalkerLightning33
ModifiedRosie BehuninShady22
ModifiedMila CobianBanner11
≤ 10Kodiac ClausenLakota2226232726124
≤ 10Bryce KennaPhoenix2426222113106
≤ 10Evelyn Neilsen MayerLightning2023241986
≤ 10Taylor WilliamsDallas0816112257
≤ 10Leah TaugerHickory1113129954
≤ 10Alexa NovotnyLightning91827
≤ 10Dalin AbrahamSplash1414
≤ 10Charlotte MintoGideon1212
≤ 10Evelyn Neilsen MayerRoper (FIRST)1010
≤ 10Kaya CobianBanner44
≤ 10Kambrie DaySky022
≤ 10Kensington HulleyLeila22
≤ 10Sophia LinhartRoyal22
≤ 10Sophia LinhartRocky Road11
11 - 14Haley KennaJet2522202996
11 - 14Caydee ClausenKoda181211242388
11 - 14Samantha CampbellPunkin12116141255
11 - 14Karsyn JohnsonKaty1391537
11 - 14Brooke HudsonPee Wee FIRST151934
11 - 14Jayden SullivanOlympic Enforcer1271231
11 - 14Felicity LuceroSundance1981129
11 - 14Brooke HudsonTiger141428
11 - 14Hailey LoutenheiserSelene2020
11 - 14Alexis von GrosseSugar71118
11 - 14Haley KennaGracie04711
11 - 14Madison WilliamsHollywood005510
11 - 14Kalyssa DayBlue00909
11 - 14Jordan MummaLadybug Burnett88
11 - 14Kalyssa DayCricket88
11 - 14Kallie RussellColletti66
11 - 14Kallie RussellGus55
11 - 14Marina GodoyThunder0235
11 - 14Shelby Broughton55
11 - 14Evelyn Dow-PetersonJewel/Peaches33
11 - 14Gracie WoodsBella022
11 - 14Alexis SurberParis11
15 - 18Cassidy EspositoRDS Robinhood2826202820122
15 - 18Britney BrewerGypsy122121192396
15 - 18Briana BrewerRuby2312192276
15 - 18Angelyna VedettiSundance8121434
15 - 18Bonnie WannAmazing Grace6831229
15 - 18Elsa WeissLuna1051429
15 - 18Lauren GrahamAmigo19726
15 - 18Apsen EdgePhantom1717
15 - 18Briana BrewerDoc1212
15 - 18Jaimee BennettLuna5712
15 - 18Angelyna VedettiPoptart1010
15 - 18Aspen EdgeSeven99
15 - 18Ava Dow-PetersonJewel/Peaches99
15 - 18Caitlin DempseyLily66
15 - 18Lori DinwiddieGloria66
15 - 18Kassy VendettiPoptart044
15 - 18Kaylee FrancesHarmony33
15 - 18Angelyna VedettiLizzy22
15 - 18Kylie WillstatterGinger11
19 - 34Bridget BrewerMischief192313231391
19 - 34Jacklyn WhiteLucy2021211880
19 - 34Kailee MillerScarlett101120251480
19 - 34Shannon McInisMaserati27202572
19 - 34Mariah NiemanThunder1518942
19 - 34Mariah NiemanMystic23730
19 - 34Haley KlineRein461727
19 - 34Natalie GemmelButters08614
19 - 34Nicole KnutsonDollar1212
19 - 34Sararh SotoJaxon016411
19 - 34Mariah NiemanAthena1010
19 - 34Bridget BrewerScarlett99
19 - 34Madison MillerArizona099
19 - 34Ally BultmanCandy66
19 - 34Bridget BrewerGypsy66
19 - 34Nicole KnutsonT.B.D55
19 - 34Brittnee WoodwardLizzy44
19 - 34Julianne RenshawOlympic Enforcer44
19 - 34Jackie KetsdeverScarlett33
19 - 34Madison MillerGypsy33
19 - 34Shannon McInisLatte FIRST303
19 - 34Sarah SotoSonny22
19 - 34Jacklyn WhiteKai011
19 - 34Jacklyn WhiteSapphire11
19 - 34Madison MylesHemi11
19 - 34McKenna KelseyShadow11
≥ 35JoDean BrewerBeau1820282223111
≥ 35Heather KennaJet2821192121110
≥ 35Renate NiemanDusk132212152082
≥ 35JoDean BrewerDollar FIRST91218241
≥ 35Rebecca AmatCricket18660535
≥ 35Scott KennaMia664723
≥ 35Rebecca AmatGhost6150618
≥ 35Julianne RenshawOlympic Enforcer61016
≥ 35Krista HudsonKobra6612
≥ 35Justie NickleSophie1111
≥ 35Kari EdgePhantom1010
≥ 35Michelle GabrielliDoc9110
≥ 35Mickey GaugerGoldie88
≥ 35Drew FrancesHarmony77
≥ 35Jessica KindelArlee077
≥ 35Carin BroughtonMouse66
≥ 35Seth BiggiBueno22015
≥ 35Jackie KetsdeverScarlett44
≥ 35Kari EdgeSeven33
≥ 35Rebekah WilliamsHollywood202
≥ 35Cassi KindelRigel11
≥ 35Jackie KetsdeverHoney11
≥ 35Kim GarrettPresley11
≥ 35Seth WilliamsDalma01001

 

Winter Woolies

Pleasure

 Nov 10  Results
 Jan 19  Results Standings
 Mar 16 Results Standings

 

Gymkhana

Dec 9  Results
Feb 16 Results Standings
May 18 Results Standings
X