Current Standings

Click on the series and tables of the standings will drop down.

** Final standings for the 2019 summer buckle series will be posted after a final review**

Showmanship Standings

DivRider NameHorse NameMay PointsJun PointsJul PointsAug PointsTotal Points
≤ 13Allison ZulkoskiSolo from the Start665623
≤ 13Reese McMillanJoe B. Boom556521
≤ 13Haley KennaGracie443415
≤ 13Caydee ClausenBoot Scooter334313
≤ 13Kodiac ClausenLakota12025
≤ 13Bryce KennaPhoenix1203
≤ 13Brighton BohnenkampSmokey0112
≤ 13Candice ChristopherTatiana20002
14-18Cassidy EspositoRDS Robinhood556521
14-18Anna BajajRosey's Destiny445316
14-18Bonnie WannAmazing Grace134412
14-18Grace DaneSkip Bar Luck66
14-18Grace DaneSkips Got Charisma6006
14-18Kaylee SefcovicWill Spot Ya Britches60006
14-18Kyra DoudHidalgo30003
14-18Kylie WillstatterJosie20002
19-39Amber ParmleyThe Maybe Mare666018
≥ 40Pam WilliamsJewel434617
≥ 40Shawna RoushNora55515
≥ 40Sheryl WestRuby54009
19-39Ashley GrossWise Guy44
19-39Apryl ThomasTwo Id Jazzy Lass30003
≥ 40Heidi GrahmBanjo33
19-39Alanna KantzApalla2002

English Standings

DivRider NameHorse NameMay PointsJun PointsJul PointsAug PointsPoints Total
≤ 13Reese McMillanJoe B. Boom1416151762
≤ 13Allison ZulkoskiSolo from the Start1016131352
≤ 13Caydee ClausenBoot Scooter1310101245
≤ 13Haley KennaGracie6914736
≤ 13Ava LovelandIndeed901120
≤ 13Candice ChristopherTatiana1500015
≤ 13Bryce KennaPhoenix3508
≤ 13Kodiac ClausenLakota20327
≤ 13Mia WynneAthena303
≤ 13Charlotte MintoGideon20002
14-18Cassidy EspositoRDS Robinhood1311161757
14-18Anna BajajRosey's Destiny1112141653
14-18Georgia StrimenosHe's on a Roll13120631
14-18Addison LysterSky79925
14-18Bonnie WannAmazing Grace636722
14-18Grace DaneSkips Got Charisma180018
14-18Kaylee SefcovicWill Spot Ya Britches1600016
14-18Maggie HigginsDocsrealsugarhazard15015
14-18Kylie WillstatterJosie30003
19-39Heather KennaJet1616161361
19-39Apryl ThomasDirtier by the Dozen131371245
19-39Rebecca AmatGhost14091639
19-39Amber ParmleyThe Maybe Mare91611036
19-39Ann GibsonA Thousand Stars17017
19-39Ashley GrossWise Guy1313
19-39Grace LyonsTheo50005
19-39Maria LawsonPainted Ruby40004
≥ 40Erin SearleCCR Just About Me18181753
≥ 40Lisa CheneyFire15101136
≥ 40Bobbie FooteMonet1700017
≥ 40Bonnie Lynn DunlapMargaret Rose8008
≥ 40Terry LondonOscar60006
≥ 40Cherie PritchardRicco404
OpenCassidy EspositoRDS Robinhood121631445
OpenHeather KennaJet17913241
OpenErin SearleCCR Just About Me1218939
OpenCaydee ClausenBoot Scooter85111034
OpenAnna BajajRosey's Destiny7851232
OpenApryl ThomasDirtier by the Dozen844319
OpenGrace DaneSkips Got Charisma001212
OpenMadeline WagnerDrifter08008
OpenCandice ChristopherTatiana70007
OpenLisa CheneyFire0516
OpenMadeline WagnerBuck a roo Tag183113
OpenTerry LondonOscar30003
OpenBonnie WannAmazing Grace01102

 

Western Standings

DivRider NameHorse NameMay PointsJun PointsJul PointsAug PointsPoints Total
≤ 13Reese McMillanJoe B. Boom1718181871
≤ 13Caydee ClausenBoot Scooter141413647
≤ 13Allison ZulkoskiSolo from the Start9781539
≤ 13Haley KennaGracie7119734
≤ 13Ava LovelandIndeed60915
≤ 13Kodiac ClausenLakota324615
≤ 13Bryce KennaPhoenix58013
≤ 13Candice ChristopherTatiana1300013
≤ 13Kalyssa DaySky303
≤ 13Kalyssa DayBlue22
14-18Cassidy EspositoRDS Robinhood1618181567
14-18Anna BajajRosey's Destiny712131749
14-18Georgia StrimenosHe's on a Roll151001338
14-18Addison LysterSky48921
14-18Bonnie WannAmazing Grace417618
14-18Kaylee SefcovicWill Spot Ya Britches1400014
14-18Maggie HigginsDocsrealsugarhazard14014
14-18Grace DaneSkips Got Charisma100010
14-18Bre RoedemaWillow8008
14-18Kyra DoudHidalgo50005
14-18Jaimee BennettDrifter10001
14-18Ria SimondsQuinn10001
19-39Heather KennaJet1615181867
19-39Rebecca AmatCricket80141537
19-39Amber ParmleyThe Maybe Mare15183036
19-39Emily KlimasBest Served Cold1000414
19-39Apryl ThomasDirtier by the Dozen0013013
19-39Olivia ShawDiva J.580013
19-39Grace LyonsTheo30003
19-39Lindsay PettitCici20002
≥ 40Shawna RoushNora5171638
≥ 40Peg ShamblinCat18160034
≥ 40Mary MarglinAce10001727
≥ 40Kimber SherrardMesa11130024
≥ 40Kelly DoyeaGrand Maximum1100011
≥ 40Heidi GrahmBanjo88
≥ 40Jennifer DeasaroFamous Desperado6006
≥ 40Jim LynnRemi606
≥ 40Linda MagninoInviting Mr. Goodbar6006
≥ 40Sheryl WestRuby05005
≥ 40Rod AndersonRizer40004
OpenCassidy EspositoRDS Robinhood1714181665
OpenHeather KennaJet1112151048
OpenAnna BajajRosey's Destiny1111111346
OpenCaydee ClausenBoot Scooter8106529
OpenMadeline WagnerDrifter804517
OpenBonnie WannAmazing Grace244313
OpenGrace DaneSkip Bar Luck1010
OpenJackie KetsdeverMQH The Chex is Good06006
OpenApryl ThomasDirtier by the Dozen00505
OpenJackie KetsdeverInviting Mr Goodbar560011
OpenPhil FrankenCat04004
OpenPhil FrankenMesa00004
OpenJim LynnRemi011
OpenOlivia ShawDiva J.10001

 

Trail & Ranch Riding Standings

DivRider NameHorse NameMay PointsJun PointsJul PointsAug PointsTotal Points
≤ 13Caydee ClausenBoot Scooter61161134
≤ 13Reese McMillanJoe B. Boom12451132
≤ 13Haley KennaGracie7811531
≤ 13Allison ZulkoskiSolo from the Start654419
≤ 13Bryce KennaPhoenix47011
≤ 13Kodiac ClausenLakota01449
≤ 13Ava LovelandIndeed6017
≤ 13Ellie ZuberSid52007
≤ 13Kalyssa DayBlue66
≤ 13Candice ChristopherTatiana40004
≤ 13Kalyssa DaySky404
≤ 13Charlotte MintoGideon20002
14-18Cassidy EspositoRDS Robinhood101091140
14-18Anna BajajRosey's Destiny93121034
14-18Bonnie WannAmazing Grace527822
14-18Georgia StrimenosHe's on a Roll660719
14-18Grace DaneSkips Got Charisma110011
14-18Bre RoedemaWillow9009
14-18Kaylee SefcovicWill Spot Ya Britches60006
14-18Kyra DoudHidalgo50005
14-18Maggie HigginsDocsrealsugarhazard505
19-39Heather KennaJet1211121045
19-39Rebecca AmatCricket4091023
19-39Amber ParmleyThe Maybe Mare1064020
19-39Ashley GrossWise Guy66
19-39Apryl ThomasDirtier by the Dozen00505
19-39Grace LyonsTheo40004
19-39Ann GibsonA Thousand Stars303
≥ 40Peg ShamblinCat11100021
≥ 40Shawna RoushNora561021
≥ 40Kimber SherrardMesa9110020
≥ 40Lynette KeeseNiftys Finale1212
≥ 40Mary MarglinAce600410
≥ 40Jim LynnRemi606
≥ 40Kelly DoyeaGrand Maximum60006
≥ 40Bobbie FooteMonet40004
≥ 40Sheryl WestRuby03003
OpenAnna BajajRosey's Destiny688931
OpenCassidy EspositoRDS Robinhood10118231
OpenHeather KennaJet10410428
OpenMadeline WagnerDrifter309315
OpenPhil FrankenMesa880016
OpenJim LynnRemi066
OpenKimber SherrardMesa15006
OpenReese McMillanJoe B. Boom00066
OpenApryl ThomasDirtier by the Dozen00505
OpenLynette KeeseNiftys Finale55
OpenCaydee ClausenBoot Scooter00044
OpenPhil FrankenCat40004
OpenBre RoedemaWillow3003
OpenGrace DaneSkip Bar Luck22
OpenMadeline WagnerBuck a roo Tag00101
OpenKalyssa DayBlue11

 

September 29 Show Placings

Rider NameHorse NameRider #Div1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435363738394041424344454647484950515253545556575859
Heather KennaJet20319-391211121212121512
Terry LondonOscar102≥ 40
Madeline WagnerDrifter20919-39
Ria SimondsQuinn10414-18
Ellen ChambersPage Me Mister105≥ 40
Amber ParmleyThe Maybe Mare10619-39
Dena SimondsQuinn10714-18
Anna BajajRosey's Destiny42614-182222525132236
Cassidy EspositoRDS Robinhood22814-18131333111111211111
Grace DaneHF Spanish Sol11014-18
Jackie KetsdeverMQH The Chex is Good11119-39
Jackie KetsdeverInviting Mr Goodbar11219-39
Haley KennaGracie118≤ 13353443321
Rebecca AmatGhost79919-391222
Kyra DoudHidalgo11614-18
Kaylee SefcovicWill Spot Ya Britches11714-18
Kelly DoyeaGrand Maximum114≥ 40
Candice ChristopherTatiana130≤ 13
Allison ZulkoskiSolo from the Start160≤ 131222222
Janine ParmleyNicky120≥ 40
Pam WilliamsJewel630≥ 403
Sheryl WestRuby502≥ 402
Grace LyonsTheo12119-39
Kodiac ClausenLakota229≤ 131661656
Caydee ClausenBoot Scooter227≤ 134545445412364645302
Anne Van NettaBuck128≥ 40
Reese McMillanJoe B. Boom230≤ 13211111113
Bonnie WannAmazing Grace12214-1834361525430303632
Lucas ThomasDirtier by the Dozen204≤ 13
Apryl ThomasDirtier by the Dozen70719-39
Apryl ThomasTwo Id Jazzy Lass13419-39
Georgia StrimenosHe's on a Roll12614-18
Bobbie FooteMonet119≥ 40
Kim GarrettPresley10119-39
Madeline WagnerBuck a roo Tag20819-39
Kylie WillstatterJosie10914-18
Maria LawsonPainted Ruby21619-39
Emily KlimasBest Served Cold13719-39
Quinn CampbellBest Served Cold136≤ 13
Charlotte MintoGideon138≤ 13
Phil FrankenMesa200≥ 406
Kimber SherrardMesa234≥ 4042213
Phil FrankenCat190≥ 40
Peg ShamblinCat174≥ 40
Phil FrankenGunny180≥ 40
Olivia ShawDiva J.14219-39
Susan GerhardtEli140≥ 40
Miya ChildersEli127≥ 40
Ellie ZuberSid176≤ 13
Elaine WilliamsTiko141≥ 40
Jaimee BennettDrifter14314-18
Evelyn ErvinFiona146≤ 13
Evelyn ErvinJake147≤ 13
Belle GustafsonJake144≤ 13
Belle GustafsonFiona145≤ 13
Rebecca AmatCricket71119-39322222
Rod AndersonRizer149≥ 40
Mary MarglinAce223≥ 40
Lindsay PettitCici14819-39
Kolbi WilliamsJupiter11814-18
Brighton BohnenkampSmokey211≤ 13
Grace DaneSkips Got Charisma20614-18
Bryce KennaPhoenix152≤ 13
Shawna RoushNora153≥ 40133142
Addison LysterSky11614-18
Erin SearleCCR Just About Me185≥ 40111213
Anne Van NettaBuzzy162≥ 40
Alanna KantzApalla15919-39
Bonnie GalleyMaggie17719-39
Jennifer DeasaroFamous Desperado178≥ 40
Lucille DeasaroLittle Guy179≤ 13
Lyncoln OffuttMaya167≤ 13
Laina OffuttMaya165≤ 13
Landon OffuttMaya166≤ 13
Ava LovelandIndeed163≤ 13
Caydee ClausenCookie158≤ 13
Bonnie Lynn DunlapMargaret Rose157≥ 40
Lisa CheneyFire798≥ 40
Linda MagninoInviting Mr. Goodbar172≥ 40
Peyton WahlArizona175≤ 13
Brent WinstonWith a Little Luck170≥ 40
Bre RoedemaWillow18114-18
Ann GibsonA Thousand Stars20119-39
Sammi IngaCYD0≤ 13
Jim LynnRemi225≥ 40
Maggie HigginsDocsrealsugarhazard18214-18
Mia WynneAthena186≤ 13
Cherie PritchardRicco213≥ 40
Kinnley DayTucker195≤ 13
Kambrie DayBella193≤ 13
Koralyn DayBlue194≤ 131
Tiffany DayBella19119-393311
Kalyssa DaySky192≤ 13500506057
Rebecca HarderClosing Date19719-39
Ashley GrossWise Guy19819-39
Grace DaneSkip Bar Luck19914-18
Noah AmatCricket202≤ 13
Rebecca AmatSassie20519-39
Heidi GrahmBanjo212≥ 40
Ava LovelandGidget213Novice
Quinn CampbellMile Hi Rescue's Hopscotch215≤ 13
Jackie KetsdeverIma Master Peace of Act21719-39
Kambrie DaySky193Novice1
Kalyssa DayBlue233≤ 13000566624
Kinnley DayBella195≤ 131
Madison MillerThanks For The Invite21819-39
Bryson WagnerSmart Tazzabelle22019-39
Bryson WagnerMax21919-39
Lynette KeeseNiftys Finale244≥ 40305
Cyndi MeredithSparky222Novice
Jaimee BennettLuna22414-18
Rachael MillerMac245≥ 40
Carey ClausenBoot Scooter22719-39
Carey ClausenEl Patron23119-3922
Christina KellumsInvite the Dream242≥ 401
Dallin AbrahamSplash237≤ 13256054
Kelli AbrahamMercedes238≥ 402313342413
Kayden Kearns0240≤ 131
Kolby Kearns0239≤ 131
Lilly BennionReveille Bar Smoke226≤ 1323463
Logan KellumsScooby0≤ 131
Madison MylesHemi23614-184044
Phil FrankenImpressive Red Heathen235≥ 4014434
Kambrie DayBlue193≤ 133
Peyton WahlZippo Shy Prescription241≤ 1311

 

September 29 Novice Classes Results (Novice placings do not count for daily high point or year end awards)

Rider NameHorse NamePlace
Class 29: Western Pleasure W/J
Peyton WahlZippo Shy Prescription1
Carey ClausenEl Patron2
Tiffany DayBella3
Class 31: Western Pleasure W/J/L
Peyton WahlZippo Shy Prescription1
Carey ClausenEl Patron2
Tiffany DayBella3
Class 37: Western Pattern
Tiffany DayBella1
Class 48: Trail
Tiffany DayBella1

 

Current Points Standings

(updated August 17th*)

*Final standings for the 2019 show season are pending review prior to posting.

DivisionRider NameHorse NameMay PointsJun PointsJul PointsAug PointsTotal Points
LeadlineLily BiggiSheba66517
LeadlineMila CobainBanner55
LeadlineLucas Thomas(blank)44
LeadlineLucas ThomasDirtier by the Dozen33
ModifiedLevi LuceroVinny Pepperoni17161750
ModifiedKambrie DaySky16151445
ModifiedKoralyn DaySky1091231
ModifiedMaya MedranoLucy97622
ModifiedChase WilliamsTBD9615
ModifiedBlake HornungShotgun1212
ModifiedKaya CobianBanner1212
ModifiedKinnley DayTucker44412
ModifiedJosie NucciChex1010
ModifiedKayden KearnsSilver99
ModifiedKensington HulleyLaila88
ModifiedChase WilliamsHollywood66
ModifiedHannah NucciChex44
ModifiedSean BiggiSheba3104
ModifiedKolby KearnsSilver33
ModifiedEryn MannSunny33
ModifiedNoah AmatCricket33
ModifiedSummer WalkerLightning33
ModifiedRosie BehuninShady22
ModifiedMila CobianBanner11
≤ 10Kodiac ClausenLakota2226232798
≤ 10Bryce KennaPhoenix2426222193
≤ 10Evelyn Neilsen MayerLightning20232467
≤ 10Leah TaugerHickory111312945
≤ 10Taylor WilliamsDallas08161135
≤ 10Alexa NovotnyLightning91827
≤ 10Dalin AbrahamSplash1414
≤ 10Evelyn Neilsen MayerRoper (FIRST)1010
≤ 10Kaya CobianBanner44
≤ 10Kensington HulleyLeila22
≤ 10Sophia LinhartRoyal22
≤ 10Sophia LinhartRocky Road11
11 - 14Haley KennaJet025222067
11 - 14Caydee ClausenKoda1812112465
11 - 14Samantha CampbellPunkin121161443
11 - 14Karsyn JohnsonKaty1391537
11 - 14Brooke HudsonPee Wee FIRST151934
11 - 14Jayden SullivanOlympic Enforcer1271231
11 - 14Brooke HudsonTiger141428
11 - 14Hailey LoutenheiserSelene2020
11 - 14Alexis von GrosseSugar71118
11 - 14Felicity LuceroSundance19818
11 - 14Haley KennaGracie004711
11 - 14Kalyssa DayBlue0099
11 - 14Kallie RussellColletti66
11 - 14Kallie RussellGus55
11 - 14Madison WilliamsHollywood0055
11 - 14Shelby BroughtonDoc55
11 - 14Marina GodoyThunder022
11 - 14Alexis SurberParis11
15 - 18Cassidy EspositoRDS Robinhood28262028102
15 - 18Briana BrewerRuby2312192276
15 - 18Britney BrewerGypsy1221211973
15 - 18Angelyna VedettiSundance8121434
15 - 18Elsa WeissLuna1051429
15 - 18Lauren GrahamAmigo019726
15 - 18Bonnie WannAmazing Grace068317
15 - 18Briana BrewerDoc1212
15 - 18Angelyna VedettiPoptart1010
15 - 18Lori DinwiddieGloria66
15 - 18Jaimee BennettLuna55
15 - 18Kassy VendettiPoptart044
15 - 18Kaylee FrancesHarmony303
15 - 18Angelyna VedettiLizzy22
15 - 18Kylie WillstatterGinger11
19 - 34Bridget BrewerMischief1923132378
19 - 34Kailee MillerScarlett1011202566
19 - 34Jacklyn WhiteLucy20212162
19 - 34Shannon McInisMaserati272047
19 - 34Mariah NiemanThunder151833
19 - 34Mariah NiemanMystic23730
19 - 34Haley KlineRein461727
19 - 34Sararh SotoJaxon016411
19 - 34Mariah NiemanAthena1010
19 - 34Bridget BrewerScarlett99
19 - 34Madison MillerArizona099
19 - 34Natalie GemmelButters088
19 - 34Ally BultmanCandy66
19 - 34Bridget BrewerGypsy66
19 - 34Brittnee WoodwardLizzy44
19 - 34Julianne RenshawOlympic Enforcer44
19 - 34Jackie KetsdeverScarlett33
19 - 34Madison MillerGypsy33
19 - 34Shannon McInisLatte FIRST33
19 - 34Jacklyn WhiteKai011
19 - 34Madison MylesHemi11
19 - 34McKenna KelseyShadow11
≥ 35Heather KennaJet2821192189
≥ 35JoDean BrewerBeau1820282288
≥ 35Renate NiemanDusk1322121562
≥ 35JoDean BrewerDollar FIRST9121839
≥ 35Rebecca AmatCricket1866030
≥ 35Julianne RenshawOlympic Enforcer61016
≥ 35Scott KennaMia066416
≥ 35Krista HudsonKobra6612
≥ 35Rebecca AmatGhost615012
≥ 35Justie NickleSophie1111
≥ 35Michelle GabrielliDoc9110
≥ 35Mickey GaugerGoldie88
≥ 35Drew FrancesHarmony77
≥ 35Carin BroughtonMouse66
≥ 35Jackie KetsdeverScarlett44
≥ 35Seth BiggiBueno2204
≥ 35Rebekah WilliamsHollywood202
≥ 35Cassi KindelRigel11
≥ 35Jackie KetsdeverHoney011
≥ 35Kim GarrettPresley11
≥ 35Seth WilliamsDalma0101

September 21 Show Times

DivisionRider NameHorse NamePolesKeyholeFlagsBarrelsWild Card
LeadlineLily BiggiSheba19.483
ModifiedKambrie DaySky37.61810.95555.084
ModifiedKinnley DayTucker50.68911.14154.216
ModifiedKoralyn DaySky54.24916.30965.879
ModifiedLevi LuceroVinny Pepperoni40.8668.50139.139
ModifiedMaya MedranoLucy31.43DQ32.621
ModifiedSean BiggiSheba91.50624.79103.432
≤ 10Bryce KennaPhoenix38.8119.83345.58236.63834.185
≤ 10Evelyn Neilsen MayerLightning38.037DQ18.10124.41623.33
≤ 10Kambrie DaySky34.995
≤ 10Kodiac ClausenLakota33.68811.30715.05925.63819.689
≤ 10Leah TaugerHickory50.9314.930.2239.30632.953
≤ 10Taylor WilliamsDallas38.15610.87112.63430.36231.974
≤ 10Charlotte MintoGideon46.49914.94916.52826.846
11 - 14Caydee ClausenKoda27.0428.3759.56118.99916.984
11 - 14Felicity LuceroSundanceDQ8.7268.97923.30120.245
11 - 14Gracie WoodsBella42.375DQ
11 - 14Haley KennaJet25.9376.1777.88619.39415.576
11 - 14Kalyssa DayBlue44.07310.168DQ25.99440.717
11 - 14Madison WilliamsHollywood39.621DQDQDQ26.136
11 - 14Marina GodoyThunder42.90610.57714.16631.80730.323
11 - 14Samantha CampbellPunkin42.4279.206DQ21.99916.062
11 - 14Kalyssa DayCricket39.6967.831DQ25.144
11 - 14Jordan MummaLadybug BurnettDQ9.37615.85922.65618.798
11 - 14Evelyn Dow-PetersonJewel/PeachesDQ13.12322.219
15 - 18Bonnie WannAmazing Grace30.59311.1728.96723.69118.61
15 - 18Britney BrewerGypsy27.27.5868.22418.12717.968
15 - 18Cassidy EspositoRDS Robinhood62.0936.6318.39419.18916.595
15 - 18Jaimee BennettLuna42.53311.58417.89662.37327.414
15 - 18Ava Dow-PetersonJewel/Peaches26.35912.08520.694
15 - 18Apsen EdgePhantom6.2898.12417.718
15 - 18Aspen EdgeSeven26.53319.236
15 - 18Caitlin DempseyLily32.0769.89227.64
19 - 34Bridget BrewerMischief27.3926.212DQ19.91617.838
19 - 34Jacklyn WhiteLucy26.4327.6648.86919.20617.247
19 - 34Kailee MillerScarlett27.8786.349DQ19.52616.96
19 - 34Mariah NiemanThunder29.347.6449.09120.82619.787
19 - 34Natalie GemmelButters41.2788.2938.41240.17724.882
19 - 34Shannon McInisMaserati22.3756.4289.64917.85115.912
19 - 34Shannon McInisLatte FIRST20.55920.23
19 - 34Mariah NiemanHold the Crown70.97816.54723.67333.40923.451
19 - 34Nicole KnutsonT.B.D37.51718.374
19 - 34Nicole KnutsonDollar31.5966.72DQ19.25816.799
19 - 34Jacklyn WhiteSapphire51.26414.64716.32533.59232.88
19 - 34Sarah SotoSonny44.05713.61715.2730.38426.795
≥ 35Candice TaugerJade79.09926.35631.97251.44858.604
≥ 35Heather KennaJet25.9946.043DQ19.34516.558
≥ 35Jessica KindelArlee27.6117.773DQ20.349DQ
≥ 35JoDean BrewerBeau23.795.7038.64221.01618.312
≥ 35JoDean BrewerDollar FIRST20.118
≥ 35Rebecca AmatCricket29.5687.06710.0324.94523.714
≥ 35Rebecca AmatGhost33.3548.2169.63323.49519.383
≥ 35Renate NiemanDusk25.446.5448.58219.91820.159
≥ 35Scott KennaMia28.1086.74616.9822.40820.153
≥ 35Seth BiggiBueno41.2538.04610.42927.08423.856
≥ 35Seth WilliamsDalma31.4268.55410.86524.36421.83
≥ 35Tammy BiggiKhosmo54.21838.32358.129.17125.967
≥ 35Tiffany DayBella62.33114.09318.971DQ33.165
≥ 35Kari EdgeSeven31.78820.754
≥ 35Kari EdgePhantom7.4639.14217.453

August 17 Show Times

Results

July 20 Show Times

Results

June 15 Show Times

Results

May 18 Show Times

Results

X